Букмейкър на месеца
100% до 250лвРЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
18+ ВАЖАТ ПРАВИЛА И УСЛОВИЯ
250лв за Спорт
Букмейкър на месецаБукмейкър на месеца
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
18+ ВАЖАТ ПРАВИЛА И УСЛОВИЯ

Класиране

Следващи мачове

FTViettel11Công An Nhân Dân11
FTHradec Králové30Kisvarda FC30
FTLokomotive Leipzig11Alemannia Aachen11
FTTeplice21Qabala21
FTРапид Виена23Шльонск Вроцлав23
FTХорсенс11Hobro11
FTЗаглембе11Bohemians11
FTРаков Ченстохова41ФКСБ41
FTВиктория Пилзен00Ференцварош00
FTСигма12ФК Краковия12
FTРед Бул Залцбург21Спарта Прага21
PENDefensor Sporting22Wanderers PEN22
PENNacional22Belgrano Cordoba PEN22
FTZemplín Michalovce30Kazincbarcikai30
FTKrylya Sovetov10Sumqayıt10
FTSKN ST. Polten01Шомбатели Халадаш01
FTАустрия Виена31Вашаш31
FTProstějov05Dukla Banská Bystrica05
FTЗалаегерсег10Ružomberok10
FTЛаск Линц43Капфенберг СВ43
13:0017 януЧерно МореЦСКА 1948
Прекратен14:0017 януКраснодарЛевски
14:0017 януАмщетенТСВ Хартберг
FTВашаш10Баник Острава10
FTРaппepсвил 02FC Winterthur02
Прекратен17:0017 януШФ Бабелсберг 03VfL Halle
FTViktoria Otrokovice22Start Brno22
Прекратен18:3017 януYverdon SportBavois
FTHamburger SV II31SSV Jeddeloh31
FTTus Dassendorf22St. Pauli II22
FTПенярол10San Lorenzo10
FTРивър Плейт30Вашку да Гама30
FTBalashikha10Elektron VN10
FTDukla Praha311 ФК Прибрам31
FTMTE 190420Komárno20
FTМлада Болеслав10Táborsko10
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec23SKRA Częstochowa23
FTМонтана01Ботев Враца01
FTPodbeskidzie20Jastrzębie20
FTSandecja Nowy Sącz22Liptovský Mikuláš22
FTЦСКА01Санфрече Хирошима01
Прекратен12:0018 януБрьондбиNaestved
FTЛКС Лодз13Pogoń Siedlce13
FTŽilina31Tatran Prešov31
FTЛокомотив Пловдив02Динамо Тбилиси02
FTMiedz Legnica23Mladost Lucani23
13:0018 януФК ЛиферингSpVgg Unterhaching
13:0018 януMariborAluminij
FTGrasshoppers10FC Schaffhausen10
FTAkron24Рубин Казан24
13:0018 януImstДорнбирн
13:0018 януФК ЯблонецDiosgyori VTK
FTЛокомотив Москва11Bunyodkor11
Прекратен14:0018 януПяст ГливицеАрминия Билефелд
FTBudafoki LC10Словачко10
14:0018 януКалмар ФФЛингби
FTХамбургер ШФ20Vancouver Whitecaps20
FTЗаглембе30Grafičar30
FTФехервар30NK Domzale30
Прекратен14:3018 януLuckenwaldeTiszakecske FC
FTПогон Шчечин42Карабах42
FTАрка Гдиня13Chojniczanka Chojnice13
FTНю Йорк Сити01Minnesota United FC01
FTOdra Opole20Górnik Polkowice20
FTSkalica30Sokol Lanžhot30
Прекратен17:0018 януViktoria OtrokovicePovažská Bystrica
17:0018 януAngelholms FFHelsingborg
17:3018 януHannover 96 IIArminia Hannover
18:0018 януFC GuterslohWiedenbrück
18:0018 януAarhus FremadLyseng
FTNeuhof07Borussia Hildesheim07
FTPawłowice Śląskie24Odra Wodzislaw24
FTPhönix Lübeck50Dornbreite Lübeck50
FTYF Juventus22Grasshopper II22
18:3018 януKöln IITuS BW Königsdorf
Прекратен18:3018 януSSVg VelbertFC Bocholt
Отложен19:4518 януInstituteDerry City
FTDeportivo Maldonado21Independiente del Valle21
FTЮниън Санта Фе02Belgrano Cordoba02
FTKolomna13Saturn Ramenskoye13
FTРадомяк12Alemannia Aachen12
FTРаков Ченстохова33Olimpija Ljubljana33
FTB 9345HB Koge45
FTВарта Познан10Dukagjini10
FTСилкеборг12Viborg12
FTЛехия Гданск03Hradec Králové03
FTBregalnica Štip00Академия Пандев00
FTЧерно Море20Chernomorets Balchik20
FTFK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV10Fakel Voronezh10
FTVoska Sport22Shkendija22
13:0019 януŚląsk Wrocław IIDebreceni VSC
FTOrenburg01ЦСКА Москва01
Прекратен13:0019 януKrylya SovetovSzeged 2011
FTФехервар11Radnički Novi Beograd11
FTШльонск Вроцлав01Mladost Novi Sad01
FTЦървена Звезда10Neftchi Baku10
FTВойводина00Химки00
FTФК Яблонец10Пушкаш Академи10
FTАхмат Грозни13Партизан13
FTViking01Будьо/Глимт01
FTЗаглембе11Лудогорец11
18:0019 януCelayaColorado Rapids
Прекратен18:3019 януWermelskirchenCronenberger SC
FTGermania Ratingen71BW Mintard71
18:3019 януHabenhauser FVBornreihe
FTРаков Ченстохова31Днипро-131
FTБаник Острава20ФК Краковия20
FTСептември София20Спортист Своге20
FTFC WIL 190020SC Kriens20
FTВисла Краков10Хебър 191810
FTЦСКА32Гурник32
FTНови Пазар00Риед00
FTTurku PS50PIF50
FTHobro03Сьонерюск03
FTČeské Budějovice41Prishtina41
FTСигма22Kisvarda FC22
FTRadnicki NIS12Bohemians12
FTСлавия21Kyzyl-Zhar21
FTСлован Братислава21Zbrojovka Brno21
FTPuszcza Niepołomice20Třinec20
FTWidzew Łódź42Dinamo Batumi42
FTТСВ Хартберг11SKN ST. Polten11
FTСлован Братислава21Zbrojovka Brno21
FTХорсенс22Олборг22
FTПартизан22Mladost Lucani22
FTNK Domzale00Kolubara00
FTАустрия Виена (Ам)23ФАК Тийм фюр Виен23
FTEnisey11Раднички 192311
FTМалмьо20Рандерс20
FTВиктория Пилзен20Молде20
FTTeplice13Рапид Виена13
FTШахтьор Донецк12Аустрия Виена12
FTРед Бул Залцбург30Карлсруе ШК30
FTАрка Гдиня32Olimpia Elbląg32
FTBærum02Stabaek02
Прекратен16:0020 януStoke City U21Sligo Rovers
FTНорби ИФ25BK Hacken25
FTSlavia Praha II11Přepeře11
FTХамарбю ИФ43Сандвикен43
FTWeiz40Wildon40
FTФК Флора12FC Levadia Tallinn12
FTOberwart15Draßburg15
Прекратен17:0020 януPohronieFomat Martin
FTФортуна Дюселдорф10Schwarz-Weiß Rehden10
FTHodonín34Hanácká34
FTDeutschlandsberger SC12Капфенберг СВ12
FTЛафниц00Siegendorf00
FTИФК Гьотеборг41Дегерфорш ИФ41
FTGalway United11St Patrick's Athl.11
FTWiener SC22Gloggnitz22
FTЛегия Варшава22FC Magdeburg22
FTTammeka03Kuressaare03
FTMannsdorf-Großenzersdorf12Хорн12
FTНьошател Ксамакс12Bulle12
FTVaprus02Tallinna Kalev02
FTДъндолк00Finn Harps00
PENПенярол00Юниън Санта Фе00
FTВисла Плоцк02Zemplín Michalovce02
FTБерое02Рубин Казан02
FTДнипро-131Pyunik Yerevan31
FTЕнергетик БГУ Минкс20FC Slutsk20
FTKladno21Hořovicko21
FTSigma Olomouc II42Uničov42
FTLíšeň02Prostějov02
Прекратен09:1521 януSlovácko IIZnojmo
FTPísek15Dukla Praha15
FTUherský Brod04Vyškov04
FTSJK12Paide12
FTFC Vitebsk21FC Dnepr Mogilev21
FTHillerød13Vanløse13
FTFC Gomel20Belshina20
FTFC Isloch Minsk R.01Бате Борисов01
FTTatabánya12Iváncsa12
Прекратен10:0021 януPardubiceDukla Banská Bystrica
FTRuch Chorzów00SKRA Częstochowa00
FTViktoria Plzeň II71Klatovy71
FTMotor Lublin51KSZO 192951
10:0021 януNiecieczaКорона Киелце
FTSpartak Myjava24Skalica24
FTBudaörs03Kelen03
FTVysočina Jihlava40Sokol Živanice40
FTFCI Levadia II21Flora II21
Прекратен10:3021 януOdra OpoleŚląsk Wrocław II
FTHIK13Nykobing FC13
FTBesa Dobërdoll12Teteks12
FTJäPS31PEPO31
11:0021 януSchalke 04 IISG Wattenscheid 09
FTFC Schaffhausen20Brühl20
FTSandecja Nowy Sącz40Tatran Prešov40
FTPaderborn II31Wiedenbrück31
Прекратен11:0021 януLippstadt 08Hilden
FTШахтьор Солигорск50Baranovichi50
FTHegelmann Litauen32Šiauliai32
FTLebring13Leoben13
FTChojniczanka Chojnice50Radunia Stężyca50
FTShamrock Rovers40Bray Wanderers40
FTChrudim22Vlašim22
Прекратен11:0021 януChrobry GłogówKalisz
FTInter Turku31EIF31
FTBravo12Словачко12
Прекратен11:3021 януSlovan Velvary1 ФК Прибрам
FTAC oulu81KPV-j81
FTПирин Благоевград21Ботев Враца21
12:0021 януРигаБотев Пловдив
12:0021 януOedtАмщетен
12:0021 януВашашGyirmot SE
FTFC Nordsjaelland40Оденсе40
FTGyori ETO FC12Žilina12
12:0021 януМелбиOlympic
FTДинамо Минск60Neman60
12:0021 януХановер 96Холщайн Кийл
12:0021 януФК МинскVolna
FTХалмстад04Йостерш ИФ04
FTШомбатели Халадаш22Ružomberok22
FTДармщад 9810FC WIL 190010
FTХИК Хелзинки40haka40
FTtrelleborgs FF11Landskrona BoIS11
Прекратен12:0021 януSlavia Praha IIViktoria Žižkov
FTЯн Регенсбург40SK Vorwarts Steyr40
12:0021 януСилкеборгVendsyssel FF
FTKecskeméti TE10Zlaté Moravce10
FTLegion23Trans Narva23
FTЛокомотив Пловдив10Зоря Луганск10
FTСанкт Паули00ФК Мидтиланд00
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec12Stal Rzeszów12
FTАИК Футбол21Sollentuna21
FTIlves Tampere12vaasa PS12
Прекратен13:0021 януТорпедо - БелАЗСлавия-Мозир
Прекратен13:0021 януDunajska StredaМТК Будапещ
Прекратен13:0021 януWuppertaler SVFSV Frankfurt
Прекратен13:0021 януRot-weiss OberhausenStraelen
Отложен13:0021 януЛех ПознанHansa Rostock
FTMeerbusch16FC Bocholt16
FTSSV Jeddeloh14Пройсен Мюнстер14
13:0021 януSV Drochtersen/asselWerder Bremen II
FTGorica10Brinje-Grosuplje10
13:0021 януBorussia M'gladbach IIHamburger SV II
Прекратен13:0021 януCarl Zeiss JenaFC Schweinfurt 05
FTSF Baumberg40Eintracht Hohkeppel40
FTŠamorín20MTE 190420
13:0021 януMladost LucaniRacing FC Union Luxembourg
FTСпарта Прага311. ФК Нюрнберг31
FTIF Brommapojkarna11Юргорден11
Прекратен13:0021 януHennef 05Kaan-Marienborn
FTЛустенау03FC Aarau03
Прекратен13:0021 януRaufossUllern
13:0021 януKilia KielPhönix Lübeck
13:3021 януУйпещPodbrezová
13:3021 януRadnički Novi BeogradTabor Sežana
Прекратен13:3021 януBövinghausenErkenschwick
FTЦървена Звезда10Koper10
14:0021 януGeestemündeHeeslinger SC
FTJK Tabasalu01K-Järve JK Järve01
14:3021 януKlubi-04PK-35
15:0021 януSogndalFloro
FTSt. Anna14Mettersdorf14
15:0021 януFürstenfeldГpaзep
15:0021 януChlumec nad CidlinouVysoké Mýto
15:0021 януEintracht RheineBersenbrück
FTЩурм Грац20FK Vozdovac20
FTFC Tallinn12Viimsi12
FTKäPa42Kooteepee42
17:0021 януBFADainava
FTPhiladelphia Union32Austin32
Прекратен18:3021 януTJK Legion IITallinna Kalev II
FTЛос Анджелис ФК02Real Salt Lake02
FTПортланд Тимбърс10Sporting Kansas City10
21:0021 януSt. Louis CityCharlotte
FTNew York Red Bulls10Nashville SC10
FTТалерес де Кордоба30Belgrano Cordoba30
00:0022 януTSC Backa TopolaПартизан
FTИнтер Маями03Вашку да Гама03
FTSan Lorenzo01Danubio01
FTДинамо Москва33Orenburg33
FTUrozhay21Kuban Kholding21
FTKolding IF02Vejle02
FTOhrid12Струга12
12:0022 януМезьокьовешд-ЖориKazincbarcikai
12:0022 януЦървена ЗвездаДинамо Тбилиси
FTSoroksar11Бекешчаба11
FTЛокомотив Москва21Rodina Moskva21
FTHannover 96 II30Teutonia Ottensen30
FTTuRU 1880 Düsseldorf01Siegburger SV01
13:0022 януProgres NiederkornUS Mondorf-les-bains
13:0022 януRodina MoskvaЛокомотив Москва
Прекратен13:0022 януHavelseOberneuland
Прекратен13:0022 януHessen KasselLippstadt 08
13:0022 януAubstadtRot-weiss Erfurt
Прекратен13:0022 януПакшKozarmisleny FC
FTВойводина20Локомотив София20
13:0022 януSSVg VelbertASC Dortmund
FTEintracht Norderstedt10SV Eichede10
Прекратен13:0022 януСпартак МоскваЛевски
FTБрьондби41Hvidovre41
Прекратен13:3022 януRot Weiss AhlenBorussia Hildesheim
14:0022 януVfL OldenburgAtlas Delmenhorst
14:0022 януGermania RatingenWermelskirchen
FTDerry City60Finn Harps60
FTMaribor21Cukaricki21
FTПФК Сочи30FK Neftekhimik30
14:0022 януPreußen Münster IIBersenbrück
14:0022 януTVD VelbertSchermbeck
FTДинамо Тбилиси23Цървена Звезда23
14:3022 януEintracht Frankfurt IICFR Pforzheim
FTElva11Laagri11
FTNõmme United50Paide II50
FTDeportivo Tachira FC20Кукута20
00:0023 януАланияспорАрда
11:0023 януНотингам ФорестSligo Rovers
Прекратен11:0023 януSligo RoversNottingham Forest U21
FTRadnicki NIS41Krylya Sovetov41
FTРиед31Мура31
FTКаисар20Раднички 192320
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz11Торпедо Москва11
FTАхмат Грозни11Войводина11
14:3023 януТорпедо МоскваAlaniya Vladikavkaz
FTЦелие10Kolubara10
FTАустрия Виена00Партизан00
PENNacional22Пенярол PEN22
Прекратен00:0024 януFirst ViennaMannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
FTFakel Voronezh20Grafičar20
FTValencia II16ФК Лиферинг16
10:0024 януSKRA CzęstochowaPolonia Bytom
FTSKRA Częstochowa41Polonia Bytom41
FTРандерс21FC Fredericia21
FTBregalnica Štip10Tikveš10
FTЦСКА13Ласк Линц13
FTVoska Sport21Aresimi21
FTЛокомотив Пловдив13Mladost Lucani13
FTКраснодар10Bunyodkor10
FTНапредак10Ворскла10
Прекратен13:0024 януОпаваPovažská Bystrica
13:3024 януКраснодарBunyodkor
FTРапид Виена40Динамо Киев40
FTTychy 7131Ślęza Wrocław31
FTTraiskirchen40SKN ST. Polten40
FTMineros de Zacatecas35Colorado Rapids35
FTKrems32Хорн32
FTFirst Vienna34TWL Elektra34
FTFach-Donaufeld70Gerasdorf Stammersdorf70
FTАустрия Виена (Ам)43Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf43
FTSV Wallern37Блау-Вайс Линц37
17:3024 януRaufossBrumunddal
17:4524 яну1860 RosenheimSpVgg Unterhaching
FTYverdon Sport10Bulle10
FTBersenbrück12Bevern12
18:1524 януEilendorfDüren Merzenich
FTKilia Kiel14Holstein Kiel II14
18:3024 януTönisbergStraelen
19:0024 януFeulenRésidence Walferdange
FTНю Йорк Сити22San Jose Earthquakes22
FTPhiladelphia Union22St. Louis City22
FTРивър Плейт00Boston River00
00:0025 януПирин БлагоевградМонтана
00:0025 януОпаваLíšeň
00:0025 януMariborСлавия
00:0025 януУралБотев Пловдив
00:0025 януЛевскиРига
FTDefensor Sporting01Cerro Largo01
FTЛКС Лодз21Адмира Вакер21
FTKoper01Зоря Луганск01
FTRuch Chorzów11Odra Wodzislaw11
FTTřinec22Viktoria Otrokovice22
FTSpartak Trnava61Šamorín61
FTIII. Kerületi TUE11Iváncsa11
FTБотев Враца30Bansko30
FTFK Zalgiris Vilnius42Dainava42
Прекратен11:0025 януBudaörsEger
12:0025 януЦървена ЗвездаЛудогорец
FTŽilina23Podbrezová23
FTLokomotiv21Струга21
FTЧерно Море11Етър11
FTHB Koge33FC Nordsjaelland33
Прекратен13:0025 януSandecja Nowy SączJarosław
FTSKN ST. Polten22Слован Братислава22
FTСлавия11Maribor11
FTРига02Левски02
13:0025 януЧерно МореЕтър
FTБотев Пловдив21Урал21
FTKolubara04Gorica04
FTФК Ростов20Жохор Дарул Такзим20
FTFC Winterthur21ФК Флора21
FTLechia Zielona Góra11Chrobry Głogów11
FTЦСКА 194821Cukaricki21
FTНижни Новгород11Akron11
FTСептември София23Зоря Луганск23
FTЛудогорец32Цървена Звезда32
FTHaugesund01Волфсбергер01
FTVolga Ulyanovsk21Марица Пловдив21
FTRuch Chorzów20Pawłowice Śląskie20
17:0025 януChlumec nad CidlinouZbuzany
17:3025 януFellbachSGV Freiberg
FTGreuther Fürth II60Erlangen60
FTWiedenbrück51Finnentrop / Bamenohl51
Прекратен18:0025 януHannover 96 IIGermania Egestorf
FTBorussia M'gladbach II33Union Nettetal33
FTAS Jeunesse EschUS Rumelange
18:3025 януBerdenia BerbourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUCD01Bray Wanderers01
21:1525 януDanubioFenix
FTDanubio10Fénix10
00:0026 януОрхусСилкеборг
00:0026 януНови ПазарDinamo Batumi
Прекратен00:0026 януЦелиеCukaricki
00:0026 януИнтер МаямиFIU Panthers
PENWanderers00Cerro PEN00
FTViborg21Олборг21
FTChornomorets02Нови Пазар02
FTЙънг Бойс41ФК Флора41
FTTSC Backa Topola31Щурм Грац31
FTАИК Футбол31Täby31
Прекратен13:0026 януFK VozdovacАдмира Вакер
FTКопенхаген41Hvidovre41
FTPakhtakor10Mladost Novi Sad10
Прекратен14:0026 януЛаск ЛинцCukaricki
FTВойводина21Шахтьор Караганда21
FTБудьо/Глимт00Калмар ФФ00
FTFremad Amager31Avarta31
17:0026 януPísekViktoria Plzeň II
FTBK Hacken21Fredrikstad21
18:3026 януSchonnebeckArminia Klosterhardt
00:0027 януБероеMakedonija GjP
00:0027 януAustinFC Cincinnati
00:0027 януЦСКА МоскваПартизан
FTZenit Penza44Znamya Noginsk44
FTKolomna44Mashuk-KMV44
FTПартизан01Хорсенс01
FTЦървена Звезда32Лустенау32
FTБотев Пловдив01Спартак Москва01
FTMakhachkala40Spartak Nalchik40
FTMakedonija GjP23Берое23
FTHam-Kam05KFUM Oslo05
FTACS Sirineasa22Corvinul Hunedoara22
FTPuszcza Niepołomice30Wieczysta Kraków30
FTАрка Гдиня22Stomil Olsztyn22
FTТСВ Хартберг21Bravo21
11:0027 януBravoТСВ Хартберг
FTРандерс51Сьонерюск51
FTKaraorman01Pelister01
12:0027 януNotoddenODD Ballklubb
Прекратен12:0027 януTurku PSFC jazz
FTODD Ballklubb41Notodden41
FTВисла Краков13Ласк Линц13
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec33Ružomberok33
FTФК Мидтиланд42Оденсе42
FTFK Vozdovac01Zemplín Michalovce01
FTValerenga41Sarpsborg 08 FF41
FTРозенборг11Tromso11
FTNK Domzale43Aluminij43
FTPrishtina31Локомотив Пловдив31
12:3027 януХебър 1918Каспий
FTKristiansund BK31Brattvåg31
FTCork City01Дъндолк01
FTЦСКА00Астана00
FTPuszcza Niepołomice21Karpaty Krosno21
FTБрьондби21IF elfsborg21
FTIF Brommapojkarna21Сириус21
FTNaestved22B 9322
FTLillestrom21Sandefjord21
FTSpVgg Unterhaching23SCR Altach23
FTBayern München II32Bahlinger SC32
FTHirnyk11Струга11
FTАустрия Виена21First Vienna21
Прекратен14:0027 януPodbrezováLiptovský Mikuláš
FTМалмьо01FC Nordsjaelland01
FTШахтьор Донецк22Koper22
14:3027 януФлийтууд ТаунWaterford
FTRadnicki NIS00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv00
14:3027 януKoperШахтьор Донецк
FTДюделанж32Ulsan Hyundai FC32
15:0027 януДюделанжUlsan Hyundai FC
FTAS Trencin00Vyškov00
16:0027 януAsaneBrann
FTPhiladelphia Union22Minnesota United FC22
FTTraiskirchen31Хорн31
FTFlekkerøy51Start51
FTMannsdorf-Großenzersdorf00ФАК Тийм фюр Виен00
FTFC Cincinnati32Austin32
FTАустрия Виена (Ам)52Neusiedl52
17:0027 януUnion RB Weinland GamlitAllerheiligen
FTЛафниц52Stripfing52
17:0027 януFürstenfeldSturm Graz II
FTTammeka14FC Levadia Tallinn14
FTVilzing61Neumarkt61
FTWiener SC42Donau42
17:3027 януVilzingASV Neumarkt
FTFrohnhausen35SG Wattenscheid 0935
FTКапфенберг СВ10Kalsdorf10
FTRodange 9111Нанси11
FTHeeslinger SC03Schwarz-Weiß Rehden03
FTSandnes ULF14Viking14
FTGurten16Блау-Вайс Линц16
FTБремер СВ34Hemelingen34
Отложен19:0027 януLos Angeles GalaxyCharlotte
FTAthlone Town12Sligo Rovers12
00:0028 януDrogheda UnitedДъндолк
00:0028 януМураShkendija
00:0028 януAucasTecnico Universitario
FTLaagri43FCI Levadia II43
FTSka-khabarovsk03Krylya Sovetov03
FTХимки12Veles12
Прекратен09:0028 януProgresul SpartacDinamo Bucuresti
FTSpVgg Unterhaching03Bahlinger SC03
FTKladno55Sokol Zápy55
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac04Kustosija04
Прекратен09:0028 януMetaloglobusBlejoi
FTBrandýs nad Labem33Horky nad Jizerou33
FTSlavičín06Zlín II06
FTДинамо Минск30Енергетик БГУ Минкс30
FTGórnik Polkowice12Chrobry Głogów12
FTFC Gomel22Lokomotiv Gomel22
FTSigma Olomouc II30Frýdek-Místek30
FTHradec Králové II02Chrudim02
FTVaprus12Legion12
FTAstoria Walldorf II03Dudenhofen03
FTBohemians 1905 II51Kolín51
FTBlansko32Slovan Rosice32
09:3028 януMotorlet PrahaBaník Souš
FTPetržalka21Líšeň21
FTStal Rzeszów00Sandecja Nowy Sącz00
FTHanácká11Опава11
FTPärnu11Luunja11
FTStarogard Gdański13Concordia Elbląg13
FTZug20Rotkreuz20
FTSzekszárd01Majosi01
FTSpartak Myjava40Lednické Rovne40
FTBicskei23Iváncsa23
FTBudaörs21Vasas II21
FTU Craiova 194814Unirea Dej14
FTSereď02Považská Bystrica02
FTPolonia Bytom22Zagłębie Sosnowiec II22
Прекратен10:0028 януDukla Banská BystricaDolný Kubín
10:0028 януGoricaРух
FTMiddelfart24Kolding IF24
FTVlašim11Baník Ostrava II11
FTŽilina23Třinec23
FTACS Sirineasa33Viitorul Şimian33
Прекратен10:0028 яну1 ФК ПрибрамJiskra Domažlice
FTRuch Chorzów11Hutnik Kraków11
FTVysočina Jihlava30Viktoria Žižkov30
FTШахтьор Солигорск12Belshina12
FTКарвина11Prostějov11
FTРиед32SK Vorwarts Steyr32
FTFC Isloch Minsk R.31FC Slutsk31
FTAS Trencin30Rača30
10:1528 януMPPEPO
FTChlumec nad Cidlinou02Śląsk Wrocław II02
FTFC Dnepr Mogilev00FC Vitebsk00
FTShelbourne30Drogheda United30
FTVoska Sport30Bregalnica Štip30
FTGleisdorf 0932Mettersdorf32
11:0028 януFremFA 2000
FTPogoń Siedlce22Legionovia Legionowo22
FTOlimpia Elbląg23Sokół Ostróda23
11:0028 януKauno ŽalgirisDainava
11:0028 януHeider SVSV Drochtersen/assel
FTSt Patrick's Athl.60Bray Wanderers60
11:0028 януHamburger SV IIHobro
FTSparta Praha II25Dukla Praha25
FTZrinjski41Zlaté Moravce41
FTKuressaare00Trans Narva00
FTMetal Kharkiv01Локомотив София01
FTOdra Opole11Pawłowice Śląskie11
FTInter Turku21SalPa21
FTИФК Гьотеборг11Халмстад11
FTShamrock Rovers71Treaty United71
FTJäPS22Kooteepee22
11:3028 януGórnik ŁęcznaChojniczanka Chojnice
FTFremad Amager30Slagelse B&I30
FTFC Astoria Walldorf51Stuttgarter Kickers51
FTTychy 7122Kalisz22
FTПирин Благоевград20Ботев Враца20
FTVSK Århus21Odder21
FTStart Brno34Znojmo34
Прекратен12:0028 януЕтърSpartak Pleven
12:0028 януStraelenBergisch Gladbach
FTPodbeskidzie21Алашкерт21
FTŽilina II33Podhale Nowy Targ33
FTChertanovo Moscow21Murom21
12:0028 януАмщетенLASK Juniors
FTgefle IF21ИК Браге21
FTRoskilde42trelleborgs FF42
12:0028 януРапид Виена IIHonvéd II
FTShkendija11Мура11
12:0028 януBarockstadt Fulda-Lehn.Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FTAB Copenhagen21Nykobing FC21
FTSG Wattenscheid 0902TuS RW Koblenz02
FTKjelsås13Stabaek13
12:1528 януTulevikTallinna Kalev II
12:1528 яну1860 München IIRain / Lech
FTKSZO 192906Siarka Tarnobrzeg06
FTSchalke 04 II01Kickers Offenbach01
12:3028 януВолфсбергерSeattle Sounders
12:3028 януIngolstadt IIEichstätt
FTLiptovský Mikuláš22Torpedo Kutaisi22
Прекратен13:0028 януKilia KielWeiche Flensburg
13:0028 януFV RavensburgVfR Aalen
13:0028 януStomil OlsztynChojniczanka Chojnice
13:0028 януHolstein Kiel IIAtlas Delmenhorst
13:0028 януKöln IIAubstadt
13:0028 януEintracht Frankfurt IIFSV Mainz 05 II
FTHelsingborg12Мелби12
13:0028 януTürkgücü-AtasporSchwaben Augsburg
FTBonner SC12KFC Uerdingen 0512
FTHanau 9333Viktoria Aschaffenburg33
13:0028 януSogndalhodd
13:0028 януGreuther Fürth IIAmmerthal
13:0028 януSchwarz-Weiß BregenzДорнбирн
FTVfB Lubeck03Пройсен Мюнстер03
13:0028 януNürnberg IIKaiserslautern II
13:0028 януLippstadt 08SV Rodinghausen
FTWiedenbrück21Hessen Kassel21
13:0028 януBordesholmSt. Pauli II
FTTáborsko42Slavia Praha II42
13:0028 януSuduva MarijampoleWigry Suwałki
FTIFK Varnamo21Landskrona BoIS21
FTAFC Eskilstuna15Юргорден15
FTБате Борисов30Славия-Мозир30
FTЛКС Лодз00Ворскла00
FTIFK Norrkoping02Vasteras SK FK02
FTBorussia M'gladbach II04Rot-weiss Oberhausen04
13:0028 януВШГ ВатенсKufstein
13:0028 януOhridPobeda
FTSAK Klagenfurt31Treibach31
Прекратен13:0028 януHombergStraelen
13:0028 януFC 08 HomburgUS Hostert
Прекратен13:0028 януKaan-MarienbornFinnentrop / Bamenohl
FTFach-Donaufeld22Schwechat22
13:0028 януSSV JeddelohPapenburg
13:0028 януOdra OpoleSKRA Częstochowa
FTRot Weiss Ahlen11Schwarz-Weiß Rehden11
13:0028 януMjondalenHønefoss
FTDüren Merzenich71Hennef 0571
FTRaufoss30Skeid30
13:0028 януСептември СофияNavbahor
13:0028 януAugsburg IIStuttgart II
FTDubrava Zagreb20Opatija20
13:3028 януOpatijaDubrava Zagreb
FTРиед22SKN ST. Polten22
FTВарберг БоИС11falkenbergs FF11
14:0028 януSV BreinigAlemannia Aachen
14:0028 януHoffenheim IIFC Schweinfurt 05
FTРубин Казан21Krylya Sovetov21
14:0028 януAlemannia AachenSV Breinig
FTDeutschlandsberger SC15Гpaзep15
FTАдмира Вакер01Vejle01
FTMaribor20Динамо Киев20
FTDunajska Streda00Рух00
FTSligo Rovers22Galway United22
FTFC Differdange 0330Sedan30
FTЛевски01Жохор Дарул Такзим01
14:0028 януХимкиPyunik Yerevan
FTРед Бул Залцбург10Слован Братислава10
FTЛудогорец21Динамо Тбилиси21
FTЦСКА 194841FK Aksu41
15:0028 януVysoké MýtoVrchovina
15:0028 януŠiauliaiFK Zalgiris Vilnius
FTSeattle Sounders23Хамарбю ИФ23
FTRīgas FS40Paide40
15:0028 януPanevėžysMetta / LU
FTStal Rzeszów11Wisła Puławy11
15:0028 януFK Zalgiris VilniusHegelmann Litauen
FTFlora II12Nõmme United12
FTShamrock Rovers21Wexford21
Прекратен17:0028 януPísekViktoria Plzeň II
FTKäPa12PK-3512
17:0028 януLongford TownShelbourne
FTChattanooga33Atlanta United FC33
FTНю Йорк Сити11Лос Анджелис ФК11
FTArgentino Monte Maíz00Sportivo Belgrano00
FTИнтер Маями04St. Louis City04
00:0029 януДнипро-1Sutjeska
00:0029 януИнтер МаямиSt. Louis City
00:0029 януКеретароColorado Rapids
FTАрда21Зоря Луганск21
FTJK Tabasalu03Viimsi03
FTChornomorets13Lokomotiv13
FTAdmira Praha20Mladá Boleslav II20
FTLäänemaa Haapsalu21Nõmme Kalju II21
FTSlovácko II22Viktoria Otrokovice22
FTSCR Altach03Monaco II03
FTВарта Познан32Unia Swarzędz32
FTSchermbeck23SW Essen23
FTЦСКА00Makedonija GjP00
FTSilkeborg KFUM22FC Fredericia22
FTДегерфорш ИФ11Skövde AIK11
FTGarchingPipinsried
FTResovia Rzeszów21Марица Пловдив21
12:1529 януTuS BW KönigsdorfLindenthal-Hohenlind
FTAtyrau03HB Koge03
FTФК Флора20Valmiera / BSS20
FTЛокомотив Москва20ПФК Сочи20
FTДалкюрд ФФ20Сандвикен20
FTМинаи00Спартак Варна00
13:0029 януHavelseRamlingen / Ehlershausen
FTFK Liepaja81Super Nova81
Прекратен13:0029 януХебър 1918Ротор Волгоград
FTДинамо Москва32Borac Banja Luka32
13:0029 януПФК СочиЛокомотив Москва
FTVejle21Струга21
FTChornomorets01Malisheva01
14:0029 януЛокомотив ПловдивНижни Новгород
FTЛокомотив Пловдив11Нижни Новгород11
FTK-Järve JK Järve14Paide II14
Прекратен15:1529 януEichstättSeligenporten
FTElva00Tallinna Kalev00
00:0030 януDritaHirnyk
00:0030 януNashville SCLouisville City
Прекратен08:3030 януТорпедо - БелАЗBelshina
FTPrva Iskra04Rudar Velenje04
FTБерое11Инхулец11
FTNeman31Динамо Брест31
FTLevski Krumovgrad21KF Gostivari21
FTУрал01Rodina Moskva01
Прекратен12:0030 януRodina MoskvaGulf Heroes
FTЦСКА33Шахтьор Караганда33
FTКопенхаген00Орхус00
FTХебър 191812Metalist 1925 Kharkiv12
FTСлавия12Fakel Voronezh12
FTФК УФА21Urozhay21
16:0030 януRodina MoskvaRodina Moskva II
FTLouisville City00Nashville SC00
Прекратен00:00ЛевскиУрал
00:00ЦСКА 1948Shkendija
11:00ЦСКА МоскваAlaniya Vladikavkaz
11:00ЦелиеDunajska Streda
12:00ShkendijaЦСКА 1948
12:00FK RabotnickiPelister
12:00Карлсруе ШКFC Wurzburger Kickers
12:15StromsgodsetFredrikstad
12:30KaraormanBregalnica Štip
12:30Tuzla CityMetal Kharkiv
13:00Alaniya VladikavkazЦСКА Москва
13:00Spartak TrnavaОлборг
13:00СлавияOrenburg
13:30Щурм ГрацРух
14:00Shkupi 1927Александрия
14:00Динамо КиевЛустенау
14:30Шахтьор ДонецкЛудогорец
14:30ЛудогорецШахтьор Донецк
16:00СилкеборгAarhus Fremad
17:00CancúnЧикаго Файър
17:00IllertissenVfR Aalen
17:00First ViennaLeobendorf
17:30Fach-DonaufeldRetz
17:30Капфенберг СВSt. Anna
18:00Mannsdorf-GroßenzersdorfSchrems
18:00SpVgg UnterhachingBuchbach
18:00Greuther Fürth IIЕлтерсдорф
18:30BordesholmEckernförder SV
18:30DachauPipinsried
19:30WaterfordCobh Ramblers
00:0001 февМураDečić
00:0001 февResovia RzeszówБлау-Вайс Линц
00:0001 февЧерно МореДунав Русе
11:0001 февNemanBelshina
12:0001 февМолдеBrattvåg
12:0001 февBudaörsSzekszárd
12:0001 февРубин КазанNavbahor
13:0001 февСептември СофияNeftchi
13:0001 февАлашкертEnisey
13:0001 февGoricaPrimorje
13:0001 февVelesVolgar Astrakhan
13:0001 февPodbeskidzieМинаи
14:3001 февMariborШахтьор Донецк
15:0001 февTřinecHlučín
18:0001 февWormatia WormsWaldhof Mannheim II
18:3001 февAS Jeunesse EschFola Esch
00:0002 февСептември СофияHirnyk
08:3002 февТорпедо МоскваKrasnodar 2
13:0002 февPodbeskidzieИнхулец
13:3002 февЛокомотив МоскваЖохор Дарул Такзим
15:0002 февХамарбю ИФЧонбук Моторс
15:3002 февBK HackenODD Ballklubb
16:0002 февБудьо/ГлимтViborg
16:3002 февФК РостовСпартак Москва
16:3002 февИнтер МаямиNew England Revolution
17:3002 февRaufossGjøvik-Lyn
00:0003 февЛКС ЛодзCsikszereda
00:0003 февTychy 71GKS Katowice
00:0003 февOdra OpoleОпава
03 февSarpsborg 08 FFHam-Kam
03 февAalesundhodd
03 февЛудогорецVendsyssel FF
03 февKoperDunajska Streda
03 февZlaté MoravcePetržalka
03 февKrylya SovetovOrenburg
03 февИИФ Сундсвалgefle IF
03 февАустрия ВиенаФАК Тийм фюр Виен
03 февЛудогорецДинамо Киев
03 февДегерфорш ИФAFC Eskilstuna
03 февGleisdorf 09Лафниц
03 февBray WanderersDerry City
04 февEintracht TrierFola Esch
04 февБотев ВрацаБотев Пловдив
04 февRuch ChorzówJastrzębie
04 февSkalicaLíšeň
04 февSandecja Nowy SączZemplín Michalovce
04 февKongsvingerFredrikstad